Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC

Homes for Sale Under $5M in BC

23377-23400 of 42236
Sort
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #101 303 Whitman Road, Kelowna, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$480,000

59 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,153 sqft
Apartment

#101 303 Whitman Road, Kelowna, BCNorth Glenmore

MLS® 10379845
Listing Brokerage: Vantage West Realty Inc.
View property at#101 303 Whitman Road
Price Cut $20,900
Property at #1001 1488 Bertram Street, Kelowna, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$399,000

74 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
443 sqft
Apartment

#1001 1488 Bertram Street, Kelowna, BCKelowna North

MLS® 10378596
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Okanagan
View property at#1001 1488 Bertram Street
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #4 170 Davie Road, Kelowna, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$549,900

67 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,591 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#4 170 Davie Road, Kelowna, BCRutland South

MLS® 10379685
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#4 170 Davie Road
Price Cut $92,000
Property at 19723 31a Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:35 days

$2,198,000

77 days on the market
10 bds
9 ba
5,666 sqft
0.17 ac
House

19723 31a Avenue, Langley, BCBrookswood Langley

MLS® R3097008
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at19723 31a Avenue
Price Cut $60,000
Property at 21638 46 Avenue, Langley, BC
9
Days at Current Price:35 days

$1,668,000

71 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
2,900 sqft
0.16 ac
House

21638 46 Avenue, Langley, BCMurrayville

MLS® R3098609
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Treeland Realty
View property at21638 46 Avenue
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 25928 128 Avenue, Maple Ridge, BC
5
Days at Current Price:35 days

$2,349,800

116 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
5,088 sqft
3.04 ac
House

25928 128 Avenue, Maple Ridge, BCWebsters Corners

MLS® R3082377
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at25928 128 Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #302 22722 Lougheed Highway, Maple Ridge, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$324,900

58 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
828 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#302 22722 Lougheed Highway, Maple Ridge, BCEast Central

MLS® R3103794
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Points Realty
View property at#302 22722 Lougheed Highway
Price Cut $15,100
Property at #202 22265 Dewdney Trunk Road, Maple Ridge, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$679,900

73 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,307 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#202 22265 Dewdney Trunk Road, Maple Ridge, BCWest Central

MLS® R3098080
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at#202 22265 Dewdney Trunk Road
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 6580 Phantom Rd, Lantzville, BC
2
Days at Current Price:35 days

$1,349,000

80 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,439 sqft
2.52 ac
House

6580 Phantom Rd, Lantzville, BCUpper Lantzville

MLS® 1027538
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty (NanIsHwyN)
View property at6580 Phantom Rd
Price Cut $29,100
Property at #414 27218 Aldergrove Town Center Drive, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$369,900

80 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
577 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#414 27218 Aldergrove Town Center Drive, Langley, BCAldergrove Langley

MLS® R3094451
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.
View property at#414 27218 Aldergrove Town Center Drive
Price Cut $20,100
Property at #A111 20834 80 Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:35 days

$474,900

80 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
672 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#A111 20834 80 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3094532
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#A111 20834 80 Avenue
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 958 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$699,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

958 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022982
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at958 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 954 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$699,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

954 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022979
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at954 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 957 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$699,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

957 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022985
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at957 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 960 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$679,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

960 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022986
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at960 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 961 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$699,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

961 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022987
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at961 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 962 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$719,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

962 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022988
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at962 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $15,000
Property at 965 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$709,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

965 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022990
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at965 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $30,000
Property at 953 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$659,900

133 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

953 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1021058
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at953 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #116 940 Reunion Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$449,000

49 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
679 sqft
Apartment

#116 940 Reunion Ave, Langford, BCJacklin

MLS® 1030408
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#116 940 Reunion Ave
Price Cut $30,000
Property at 955 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$659,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

955 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022978
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at955 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 952 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$679,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

952 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022974
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at952 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $15,000
Property at 951 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$709,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

951 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022972
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at951 Snapdragon Crt
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 950 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:35 days

$719,900

132 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,220 sqft
Row / Townhouse

950 Snapdragon Crt, Langford, BCWalfred

MLS® 1022967
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at950 Snapdragon Crt
  • Previous
  • 1
  • More pages
  • 973
  • 974
  • 975
  • 976
  • 977
  • More pages
  • 1760
  • Next